2023/2024 учебный год

год

развернуть
Класс Учащийся
Белоусова С.А.
Макарова Е.В.
Нестерович М.В.
Плешкова Д.В.
Пузанов М.А.
Шабуня С.В.
Ходаков К.Д.
Белковская М.С.
Богданова А.Ю.
Головач М.В.
Каторец Я.В.
Никитин К.А.
Сафроненко И.М.
Тарасенко А.А.
Апалько С.Ю.
Гулько Я.П.
Морозова Д.Д.
Саманцова А.А.
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Бурунов И.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Героцкий Е.А.
Долинин Л.О.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
10 Кудина М.А.
10 Марченко З.Г.
11 Басов Д.Е.
11 Сузень П.В.
свернуть

4 четверть

развернуть
Класс Учащийся
Белоусова С.А.
Макарова Е.В.
Нестерович М.В.
Пузанов М.А.
Шабуня С.В.
Ходаков К.Д.
Белковская М.С.
Богдан Ю.А.
Богданова А.Ю.
Никитин К.А.
Сафроненко И.М.
Апалько С.Ю.
Гулько Я.П.
Морозова Д.Д.
Ильющенкова А.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Героцкий Е.А.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
10 Кудина М.А.
10 Марченко З.Г.
11 Басов Д.Е.
11 Смирнова А.А.
свернуть

3 четверть

развернуть
Класс Учащийся
Белоусова С.А.
Макарова Е.В.
Шабуня С.В.
Белковская М.С.
Богданова А.Ю.
Каторец Я.В.
Никитин К.А.
Тарасенко А.А.
Апалько С.Ю.
Гулько Я.П.
Морозова Д.Д.
Саманцова А.А.
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Героцкий Е.А.
Долинин Л.О.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
10 Кудина М.А.
10 Марченко З.Г.
11 Сузень П.В.
свернуть

2 четверть

развернуть
Класс Учащийся
Белоусова С.А.
Макарова Е.В.
Пузанов М.А.
Шабуня С.В.
Ходаков К.Д.
Белковская М.С.
Богданова А.Ю.
Головач М.В.
Каторец Я.В.
Никитин К.А.
Тарасенко А.А.
Апалько С.Ю.
Гулько Я.П.
Морозова Д.Д.
Саманцова А.А.
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Бурунов И.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Героцкий Е.А.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
10 Марченко З.Г.
11 Басов Д.Е.
11 Сузень П.В.
свернуть

1 четверть

развернуть
Класс Учащийся
Белоусова С.А.     
Макарова Е.В.     
Нестерович М.В.     
Плешкова Д.В.     
Белковская М.С.     
Богданова А.Ю.    
Никитин К.А.    
Апалько С.Ю.
Морозова Д.Д.
Ильющенкова А.А.    
Бурунов И.А.      
Героцкий Е.А.            
Короткая М.И.                
Павловский К.А.                
Эйсмонт Д.С.                      
Азохова Е.И.                      
Понкратова М.С.                         
Венедиктова А.Н.                        
Марудова М.В.                         
Мельянцева А.Е.                     
10 Кудина М.А.                   
10 Марченко З.Г.                      
11 Сузень П.В.                       

 

свернуть