2017/2018 учебный год

1 четверть2 четверть3 четверть4 четвертьГод
Азохова Е.И. Азохова Е.И. Азохова Е.И. Азохова Е.И. Азохова Е.И.
Ильюшко А.А. Ильюшко А.А. Заборенок А.В. Ильюшко А.А. Герасимова Т.С.
Марудова М.В. Казимиренко М.Д. Ильюшко А.А. Понкратова М.С. Ильюшко А.А.
Мельянцева А.Е. Килинчук М.С. Килинчук М.С. Венедиктова А.Н. Килинчук М.С.
Матвиенко М.И. Понкратова М.С. Понкратова М.С. Кириллова М.Р. Понкратова М.С.
Прохожая А.А. Смоленская В.А. Венедиктова А.Н. Марудова М.В. Смоленская В.А.
Степанов А.С. Венедиктова А.Н. Кириллова М.Р. Мельянцева А.Е. Венедиктова А.Н.
Титов Я.В. Кириллова М.Р. Марудова М.В. Матвиенко М.И. Кириллова М.Р.
Марченко З.Г. Марудова М.В. Мельянцева А.Е. Прохожая А.А. Марудова М.В.
Дерменжи Н.А. Мельянцева А.Е. Прохожая А.А. Степанов А.С. Мельянцева А.Е.
Самсонов В.Ю. Лапина Ю.Г. Степанов А.С. Титов Я.В. Матвиенко М.И.
Бондаренко И.К. Матвиенко М.И. Комиссарова К.А. Комиссарова К.А. Прохожая А.А.
Корняков С.Д. Прохожая А.А. Марченко З.Г. Марченко З.Г. Степанов А.С.
Мельянцева П.Е. Степанов А.С. Батурина З.С. Батурина З.С. Титов Я.В.
Смирнова А.А. Титов Я.В. Дерменжи Н.А. Королева Ю.Ю. Комиссарова К.А.
Соколов И.С. Марченко З.Г. Королева Ю.Ю. Самсонов В.Ю. Марченко З.Г.
Грибова Д.В. Дерменжи Н.А. Самсонов В.Ю. Селезнева П.А. Батурина З.С.
Ильючик А.А. Самсонов В.Ю. Корняков С.Д. Буева В.Д. Дерменжи Н.А.
Кузнечик Е.О. Корняков С.Д. Мельянцева П.Е. Мельянцева П.Е. Королева Ю.Ю.
Ткачева А.Д. Сузень П.В. Смирнова А.А. Сузень П.В. Самсонов В.Ю.
Горбукова Д.П. Басов Д.Е. Соколов И.С. Ильючик А.А. Селезнева П.А.
Горегляд К.И. Самсонова П.Ю. Сузень П.В. Ткачева А.Д. Буева В.Д.
Лесняк А.Ю. Горбукова Д.П. Басов Д.Е. Шабеко В.Д. Корняков С.Д.
Щемелева А.Д. Горегляд К.И. Ильючик А.А. Горбукова Д.П. Мельянцева П.Е.
Завадская В.Д. Лесняк А.Ю. Кузнечик Е.О. Горегляд К.И. Смирнова А.А.
Францева Т.А. Щемелева А.Д. Самсонова П.Ю. Лесняк А.Ю. Соколов И.С.
10а Прошина О.И. Завадская В.Д. Ткачева А.Д. Ковалец В.А. Сузень П.В.
10а Тарасенко Д.А. Ковалец В.А. Шабеко В.Д. Францева Т.А. Басов Д.Е.
11а Ильюшко Д.А. Францева Т.А. Горегляд К.И. 10а Пилунова М.С. Ильючик А.А.
    11а Голубь А.С. Лесняк А.Ю.     Кузнечик Е.О.
    11а Ильюшко Д.А. Морозова Д.Д.     Рыбакова Е.А.
        Ковалец В.А.     Самсонова П.Ю.
        11а Ильюшко Д.А.     Ткачева А.Д.
                Шабеко В.Д.
                Горбукова Д.П.
                Горегляд К.И.
                Лесняк А.Ю.
                Морозова Д.Д.
                Щемелева А.Д.
                Завадская В.Д.
                Ковалец В.А.
                Францева Т.А.
                10а Пилунова М.С.
                10а Прошина О.И.
                10а Тарасенко Д.А.
                11а Голубь А.С.
                11а Ильюшко Д.А.