2019/2020 учебный год

1 четверть

1 четверть
Класс Учащийся
Гормазова С.Ю.
Диденок В.А.
Смирнов Т.А.
Хотаб В.С.
Корсокова В.П.
Сугак А.С.
Емцова И.В.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Ильюшко А.А.
Матвиенко М.И.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Самсонова П.Ю.
10а Ткачева А.Д.
11а Ковалец В.А.
11а Лесняк А.Ю.
11а Морозова Д.Д.
11а Францева Т.А.
11а Щемелева А.Д.
свернуть

2 четверть

2 четверть
Класс Учащийся
Белый А.С.
Гормазова С.Ю.
Диденок В.А.
Смирнов Т.А.
Хотаб В.С.
Корсокова В.П.
Сугак А.С.
Емцова И.В.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Берегой А.И.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Ильюшко А.А.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Сузень П.В.
Самсонова П.Ю.
11а Горбукова Д.П.
11а Ковалец В.А.
11а Лесняк А.Ю.
11а Морозова Д.Д.
11а Францева Т.А.
11а Щемелева А.Д.
свернуть

3 четверть

3 четверть
Класс Учащийся
Гормазова С.Ю.
Смирнов Т.А.
Корсокова В.П.
Субач А.Д.
Сугак А.С.
Суздалева Д.В.
Емцова И.В.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Ильюшко А.А.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Сузень П.В.
Басов Д.Е.
Кузнечик Е.О.
Самсонова П.Ю.
10а Ткачева А.Д.
10а Шабеко В.Д.
11а Горбукова Д.П.
11а Ковалец В.А.
11а Лесняк А.Ю.
11а Морозова Д.Д.
11а Францева Т.А.
11а Щемелева А.Д.
свернуть

4 четверть

4 четверть
Класс Учащийся
Диденок В.А.
Павловский К.А.
Сердюк В.И.
Берегой А.И.
Азохова Е.И.
Ильюшко А.А.
Матвиенко М.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Смольникова Д.А.
Буева В.Д.
Лабандиевский Р.Д.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Сузень П.В.
Басов Д.Е.
Безрученко Б.А.
Кузнецова П.А.
Маломоркин В.Д.
Ратомская Д.В.
Рыбакова Е.А.
Самсонова П.Ю.
10а Вышинская А.Д.
10а Глушкова В.В.
10а Мощенко Е.А.
10а Ткачева А.Д.
10а Шабеко В.Д.
11а Виноградова К.Н.
11а Горбукова Д.П.
11а Дмитриев Н.Р.
11а Ковалец В.А.
11а Красицкий Е.С.
11а Лесняк А.Ю.
11а Морозова Д.Д.
11а Осипов Л.П.
11а Соболевская Е.Е.
11а Францева Т.А.
11а Щемелева А.Д.
свернуть

Год

Год
Класс Учащийся
Гормазова С.Ю.
Диденок В.А.
Смирнов Т.А.
Хотаб В.С.
Корсокова В.П.
Сугак А.С.
Емцова И.В.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Берегой А.И.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Ильюшко А.А.
Матвиенко М.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Сузень П.В.
Басов Д.Е.
Кузнечик Е.О.
Соловьев А.Я.
Рыбакова Е.А.
Самсонова П.Ю.
10а Ткачева А.Д.
10а Шабеко В.Д.
11а Горбукова Д.П.
11а Ковалец В.А.
11а Лесняк А.Ю.
11а Морозова Д.Д.
11а Францева Т.А.
11а Щемелева А.Д.
свернуть