2021/2022 учебный год

1 четверть

Класс Учащийся
Савин В.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Масловская А.В.
Мясоедов М.А.
Позняк Я.А.
Шабанов Н.С.
Кулешов В.В.
Синкевич Е.Д.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Сусь Е.Д.
Гантман М.Д.
Героцкий Е.А.
Гормазова С.Ю.
Хотаб В.С.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Мельянцева П.Е.
10а Соловьёв А.Я.
10а Якименко В.М.
11а Шишакова Л.Р.
свернуть

2 четверть

Класс Учащийся
Ильющенкова А.А.
Качан М.К.
Козлова А.И.
Савин В.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Масловская А.В.
Мясоедов М.А.
Позняк Я.А.
Шабанов Н.С.
Демченко А.А.
Кулешов В.В.
Синкевич Е.Д.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Панкратов А.Ю.
Сусь Е.Д.
Гормазова С.Ю.
Хотаб В.С.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Мельянцева П.Е.
10а Соловьёв А.Я.
10а Якименко В.М.
11а Шишакова Л.Р.
свернуть

3 четверть

Класс Учащийся
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Савин В.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Масловская А.В.
Мясоедов М.А.
Позняк Я.А.
Шабанов Н.С.
Демченко А.А.
Кулешов В.В.
Плешанов Д.А.
Синкевич Е.Д.
Батурина Д.С.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Панкратов А.Ю.
Сусь Е.Д.
Героцкий Е.А.
Ткачев И.Д.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Кудина М.А.
Мельянцева П.Е.
10а Соловьёв А.Я.
10а Якименко В.М.
11а Шишакова Л.Р.
свернуть

4 четверть

Класс Учащийся
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Савин В.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Масловская А.В.
Мясоедов М.А.
Позняк Я.А.
Шабанов Н.С.
Кулешов В.В.
Маркевич А.Я.
Батурина Д.С.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Панкратов А.Ю.
Сусь Е.Д.
Героцкий Е.А.
Ткачев И.Д.
Хотаб В.С.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Мандрикова А.С.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Кузнечик Е.О.
10а Соловьёв А.Я.
10а Якименко В.М.
11а Шишакова Л.Р.
свернуть

Год

Класс Учащийся
Ильющенкова А.А.
Козлова А.И.
Савин В.А.
Бурунов И.А.
Масловская А.В.
Мясоедов М.А.
Позняк Я.А.
Шабанов Н.С.
Демченко А.А.
Кулешов В.В.
Синкевич Е.Д.
Батурина Д.С.
Никитина А.А.
Орлова М.Е.
Панкратов А.Ю.
Сусь Е.Д.
Героцкий Е.А.
Ткачев И.Д.
Гормазова С.Ю.
Хотаб В.С.
Короткая М.И.
Павловский К.А.
Эйсмонт Д.С.
Козлова А.А.
Мандрикова А.С.
Азохова Е.И.
Понкратова М.С.
Венедиктова А.Н.
Марудова М.В.
Мельянцева А.Е.
Марченко З.Г.
Батурина З.С.
Кудина М.А.
Мельянцева П.Е.
Сузень П.В.
Басов Д.Е.
Кузнечик Е.О.
10а Соловьёв А.Я.
10а Якименко В.М.
11а Шишакова Л.Р.
свернуть